ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14187586
nr 1418 7586
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/150, 58x68, outer dimensions including frame: 64x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/150,58x68, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x74 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:04:20
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm